RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Eugene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
Axemen
400 E 19th Ave, Eugene, Oregon, 97401, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Katherine Quillin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2016 - MPSF Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (28)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (63)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2014 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (23)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (13)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (31)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (26)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2013 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (17)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2012 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (2)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (20)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (10)
2012 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2012 - Pier Park HS Invite (2)
2012 - Portland Track Festival (2)
2012 - UW Indoor Open (1)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2012 - Washington Indoor Open (5)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (25)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (28)
2009 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (6)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (23)
2008 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (6)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (21)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (21)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (17)
2006 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (8)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls JV Junior/Senior - Nike Pre-Nationals 2013
Published by
Nike Portland XC
Sep 29th 2013, 12:40am
Comments
Nike Pre-Nationals
Girls Junior / Senior
Division
Place
Firstname
LastName
RaceNo
Times
Pace
Points
School
Gender
Junior/Senior - Gi
1
Sam
Johnston
2350
21:36.16
6:57.19
0
Mountain View (I
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
2
Brynne
Merkley
793
21:59.58
7:04.73
0
David Douglas
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
3
Mariah
Todd
3737
22:26.49
7:13.39
1
Timberline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
4
Mackenzie
Anderson
3174
22:33.37
7:15.61
2
Skyline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
5
Sandra
Braun
3740
22:34.44
7:15.95
3
Timberline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
6
Tristen
Keller
3742
22:40.84
7:18.01
4
Timberline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
7
Kourtney
Armstrong
3739
22:45.98
7:19.66
5
Timberline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
8
Ashley
Harrison
3628
22:50.31
7:21.06
6
Sunset
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
9
Nicole
Wong
1106
22:51.30
7:21.38
0
Franklin (WA)
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
10
Alexandra
Rockett
253
22:59.14
7:23.90
7
Bend
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
11
Sophia
DeLoretto
3039
23:13.48
7:28.51
8
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
12
Elise
Whisler
3060
23:16.87
7:29.61
9
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
13
Emma
Strand
3183
23:17.48
7:29.80
10
Skyline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
14
Leah
Skeele
3059
23:18.44
7:30.11
11
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
15
Harriet
Doherty
3626
23:21.05
7:30.95
12
Sunset
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
16
Alexanna
Fisher
2090
23:25.92
7:32.52
13
Liberty
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
17
Maggie
Vanoni
3632
23:26.91
7:32.84
14
Sunset
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
18
Macey
Burgess
248
23:37.90
7:36.38
15
Bend
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
19
Kaylee
Fitzgerald
500
23:43.57
7:38.20
0
Cathedral Catholi
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
20
Christiana
Lee
3805
23:55.04
7:41.89
0
Union
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
21
Tori
Fuller
3177
24:03.84
7:44.72
16
Skyline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
22
Taylor
Chin
3623
24:08.84
7:46.33
17
Sunset
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
23
Maddie
Leonard
3631
24:09.72
7:46.62
18
Sunset
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
24
Emily
Atkinson
3889
24:16.85
7:48.91
0
Walla Walla
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
25
Hannah
Hill
2092
24:24.15
7:51.26
19
Liberty
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
26
Bridget
Krol
503
24:25.30
7:51.63
0
Cathedral Catholi
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
27
Anika
Raghuvanshi
1766
24:26.65
7:52.07
20
Jesuit
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
28
Hayley
Sky
3339
24:27.40
7:52.31
21
South Eugene
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
29
Madison
Connell
3624
24:28.19
7:52.56
22
Sunset
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
30
Aimee
Green
765
24:30.92
7:53.44
0
Crow
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
31
Hannah
Eshelman
3326
24:34.07
7:54.45
23
South Eugene
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
32
Anne
Regali
3055
24:34.42
7:54.57
24
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
33
Emily
Mandell
1690
24:38.63
7:55.92
25
Jesuit
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
34
Mackenzie
Barron
3038
24:40.45
7:56.51
26
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
35
McKinley
Patrick
3054
24:42.52
7:57.17
27
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
36
Molly
Schwarte
3058
24:42.57
7:57.19
28
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
37
Lauren
Finkelstein
3327
24:42.82
7:57.27
29
South Eugene
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
38
Wendall
Tseng
1692
24:44.96
7:57.96
30
Jesuit
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
39
Danica
Shepherd
2224
24:47.68
7:58.84
0
Marist
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
40
Oona
Fisher Campb
1426
24:49.61
7:59.46
31
Grant
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
41
Emma
Serpe
3744
24:51.00
7:59.91
32
Timberline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
42
Fiona
Ruddell
2463
24:52.58
8:00.41
0
Northwest
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
43
Chloe
Omelchuck
1373
24:56.00
8:01.51
33
Grant
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
44
Ashley
Pigott
2144
24:58.36
8:02.27
0
Lindbergh
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
45
Raegen
Lyon
2504
24:58.94
8:02.46
34
Oregon City
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
46
Madison
Wolf Beaton
3634
24:59.66
8:02.69
35
Sunset
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
47
Carolyn
Forseth
1274
25:00.98
8:03.12
0
Gig Harbor
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
48
Olga
Esmeral
3176
25:01.32
8:03.23
36
Skyline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
49
Laura
Rill
3401
25:01.84
8:03.39
0
South Kitsap
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
50
Caitlin
Morrison
1103
25:04.29
8:04.18
0
Franklin (OR)
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
51
Kindra
Young
3808
25:04.68
8:04.31
0
Union
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
52
Mia
Goodman
3329
25:06.51
8:04.89
37
South Eugene
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
53
Morgan
Johnson
1687
25:11.52
8:06.51
38
Jesuit
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
54
Torrie
Brock
3741
25:17.04
8:08.29
39
Timberline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
55
Gloria
Liu
1846
25:17.11
8:08.31
0
Juanita
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
56
Jessica
Bickford
1047
25:19.17
8:08.97
0
Forest Grove
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
57
Madeleine
Maier
3332
25:24.78
8:10.78
40
South Eugene
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
58
Megan
Haas
3043
25:26.12
8:11.21
0
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
59
Tara
Campbell
1050
25:28.24
8:11.89
0
Forest Grove
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
60
Sophia
Forstag
1685
25:28.78
8:12.06
41
Jesuit
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
61
Caroline
Walter
1375
25:31.52
8:12.95
42
Grant
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
62
Molly
Love
3050
25:31.85
8:13.05
0
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
63
Carina
Bolanos Lewe
2460
25:34.42
8:13.88
0
Northwest
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
64
Sydney
Davies
3625
25:37.70
8:14.94
0
Sunset
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
65
Katherine
Quillin
3337
25:39.40
8:15.48
43
South Eugene
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
66
Lilly
Bengtson
2000
25:40.46
8:15.83
44
La Salle
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
67
Carly
Knight
1536
25:41.62
8:16.20
45
Heritage
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
68
Emily
Easterday
3399
25:48.83
8:18.52
0
South Kitsap
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
69
Maria
Greco
1290
25:50.48
8:19.05
0
Gig Harbor
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
70
Ally
Jeidy
1371
25:56.51
8:20.99
46
Grant
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
71
Lindsey
VanHook
2392
25:58.05
8:21.49
47
Mountain View (O
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
72
Cailey
Grembowski
3164
25:58.10
8:21.50
48
Skyline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
73
Hannah
Schwarte
3057
26:00.10
8:22.14
0
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
74
Hannah
Scovill
1539
26:01.32
8:22.54
49
Heritage
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
75
Soriandy
Sutman
3392
26:03.87
8:23.36
0
South Kitsap
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
76
Rachel
Hansen
2896
26:04.95
8:23.71
0
Sandy
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
77
Callan
Brick
2389
26:05.55
8:23.90
50
Mountain View (O
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
78
Allison
Van Dyke
1693
26:06.90
8:24.33
51
Jesuit
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
79
Brigitte
Decker
2498
26:08.65
8:24.90
52
Oregon City
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
80
Eva
Pozarycki
1374
26:09.82
8:25.27
53
Grant
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
81
Sidney
Smith
4072
26:11.06
8:25.67
54
Skyline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
82
Katie
Vermillion
2651
26:16.86
8:27.54
0
Phoenix
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
83
Rebekah
Fookes
2091
26:18.00
8:27.91
55
Liberty
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
84
Heran
Mamo
1689
26:22.36
8:29.31
56
Jesuit
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
85
Bridget
Harris
3627
26:25.36
8:30.27
0
Sunset
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
86
Louise
Windfield-Ped
3633
26:27.77
8:31.05
0
Sunset
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
87
Ali
Jackson
3113
26:28.45
8:31.27
0
Shorewood
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
88
Autumn
Elmore
250
26:29.13
8:31.49
57
Bend
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
89
Morgan
Aase
2087
26:29.56
8:31.63
58
Liberty
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
90
Jackelin
Diaz
2089
26:31.69
8:32.31
59
Liberty
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
91
Megan
McIntyre
28
26:37.00
8:34.02
0
Aloha
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
92
Morgan
Anderson
1313
26:37.71
8:34.25
0
Glencoe
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
93
Brianna
Richards
2761
26:37.85
8:34.30
0
Puyallup
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
94
Marley
Swanson
1570
26:42.37
8:35.75
0
Hillsboro
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
95
Shannon
Love
746
26:47.62
8:37.44
0
Crook County
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
96
Shelby
Dodrill
3041
26:49.29
8:37.98
0
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
97
Mary
Holland
2188
26:51.13
8:38.57
0
Madison
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
98
Alex
Kalen
3048
26:52.39
8:38.98
0
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
99
Krista
Jackson
2898
26:54.11
8:39.53
0
Sandy
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
100
Aspen
Weller
2905
26:54.86
8:39.77
0
Sandy
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
101
Joelle
Bruckert-Frisk
1049
26:56.77
8:40.39
0
Forest Grove
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
102
Sharon
Chan
792
26:57.27
8:40.55
0
David Douglas
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
103
Anna
Boyer
2461
26:58.00
8:40.78
0
Northwest
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
104
Mackenzie
Curran
880
26:58.23
8:40.86
0
Eastlake
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
105
Crystal
Kyanko
3630
27:00.70
8:41.65
0
Sunset
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
106
Melissa
Lorenz
252
27:01.12
8:41.79
60
Bend
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
107
Lucile
Beckett
1683
27:04.41
8:42.84
0
Jesuit
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
108
Kendra
Windham
2754
27:05.34
8:43.14
0
Puyallup
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
109
Taylor
Ehl
2002
27:07.22
8:43.75
61
La Salle
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
110
Lucy
Kleiner
2501
27:07.96
8:43.99
62
Oregon City
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
111
Kirsten
Paulson
1889
27:08.64
8:44.21
0
Kamiakin
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
112
Megan
Rose
2093
27:09.62
8:44.52
63
Liberty
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
113
Christina
Duarte
3459
27:10.41
8:44.78
64
South Medford
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
114
Rikki
Uhrich
3184
27:11.09
8:44.99
65
Skyline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
115
Kayela
Geiszler
3460
27:12.06
8:45.31
66
South Medford
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
116
Jayana
Hinkle
744
27:12.57
8:45.47
0
Crook County
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
117
Hollie
Irwin
3046
27:18.30
8:47.32
0
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
118
Emily
Wright
1847
27:19.48
8:47.70
0
Juanita
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
119
Piper
Smith
3498
27:20.09
8:47.89
0
Spanaway Lake
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
120
Faith
Lee
27
27:21.75
8:48.43
0
Aloha
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
121
Theresa
Wanner
1317
27:22.85
8:48.78
0
Glencoe
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
122
Lily
Rosencrantz
1241
27:23.86
8:49.10
0
Garfield
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
123
Christina
Johnson
2189
27:26.12
8:49.83
0
Madison
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
124
Sam
Roberts
427
27:33.38
8:52.17
0
Capital
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
125
Kayla
Mack
2004
27:33.44
8:52.19
67
La Salle
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
126
Emily
French
3400
27:33.90
8:52.34
0
South Kitsap
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
127
Madison
Adrian
790
27:35.10
8:52.72
0
David Douglas
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
128
Madison
Snaric
1540
27:35.68
8:52.91
68
Heritage
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
129
Rayanna
Borchard
2496
27:36.90
8:53.30
69
Oregon City
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
130
Olivia
Webb
2394
27:38.69
8:53.88
70
Mountain View (O
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
131
Regan
Grube
766
27:40.98
8:54.61
0
Crow
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
132
Holly
Barnhart
2568
27:41.74
8:54.86
0
Patrick Henry
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
133
Yana
Kashtanova
969
27:42.29
8:55.04
0
Emerald Ridge
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
134
Audrey
Sayler
794
27:42.73
8:55.18
0
David Douglas
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
135
Abbie
Corlett
611
27:44.85
8:55.86
0
Columbia River
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
136
Alicia
Welbourn
2395
27:46.84
8:56.50
71
Mountain View (O
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
137
Desirae
Ketcham
1568
27:51.24
8:57.92
0
Hillsboro
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
138
Mylie
Lyon
2503
27:51.56
8:58.02
72
Oregon City
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
139
Darlina
Souvatdy
1105
27:52.43
8:58.30
0
Franklin (WA)
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
140
Emily
Giovannozzi
3249
27:57.28
8:59.86
0
Skyview
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
141
Veronica
Laughlin
2502
27:58.29
9:00.19
73
Oregon City
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
142
Claire
Farrington
2223
27:59.64
9:00.62
0
Marist
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
143
Emily
Lahti
1537
28:00.45
9:00.88
74
Heritage
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
144
Hattie
Thompson
2613
28:00.48
9:00.89
0
Pendleton
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
145
Sarika
Ghangurde
3178
28:08.02
9:03.32
0
Skyline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
146
Lexi
York
2008
28:08.47
9:03.46
75
La Salle
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
147
Karolina
Ryerson
3986
28:08.78
9:03.56
0
Westview
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
148
Claire
Goss
368
28:11.65
9:04.49
0
Camas
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
149
Courtney
Vacek
1316
28:12.47
9:04.75
0
Glencoe
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
150
Hannah
Johnson
3047
28:13.23
9:05.00
0
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
151
Caitlyn
McConnell
286
28:16.33
9:05.99
76
Bend
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
152
Jenny
Ferina
614
28:20.71
9:07.40
0
Columbia River
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
153
Emma
Jackola
3695
28:22.46
9:07.97
0
Tigard
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
154
Antje
Devos
3458
28:22.96
9:08.13
77
South Medford
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
155
Jasmine
Ross
3807
28:26.03
9:09.12
0
Union
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
156
Kaitlyn
Tosh
3463
28:27.85
9:09.70
78
South Medford
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
157
Courtney
Morrow
2191
28:32.98
9:11.35
0
Madison
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
158
Sydney
Kane
3180
28:36.80
9:12.58
0
Skyline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
159
Karyssa
Kemp
2724
28:37.83
9:12.91
79
Prairie
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
160
Yuning
Fang
367
28:38.58
9:13.16
0
Camas
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
161
Kathryn
Malchow
3115
28:38.84
9:13.24
0
Shorewood
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
162
Emily
Moore
2505
28:41.07
9:13.96
80
Oregon City
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
163
Emily
Nielson
619
28:41.20
9:14.00
0
Columbia River
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
164
Gayle
Chan
3112
28:44.33
9:15.01
0
Shorewood
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
165
Kylen
Tromblay
3698
28:46.14
9:15.59
0
Tigard
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
166
Carla
Macedo-Diaz
1052
28:46.41
9:15.67
0
Forest Grove
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
167
Constance
Clausen
3497
28:46.91
9:15.84
0
Spanaway Lake
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
168
Alex
Chin
3622
28:54.56
9:18.30
0
Sunset
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
169
Angela
Chiem
1102
28:56.90
9:19.05
0
Franklin (WA)
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
170
Mary
Macloed
3181
28:57.44
9:19.23
0
Skyline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
171
Jordan
Rogers
3462
29:06.57
9:22.17
81
South Medford
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
172
Maricella
Magdaleno
1314
29:07.51
9:22.47
0
Glencoe
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
173
Helena
Bjurbom
3983
29:09.50
9:23.11
0
Westview
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
174
Lissa
Davis
3324
29:10.80
9:23.52
82
South Eugene
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
175
Jill
Hansen
3301
29:13.26
9:24.32
0
South Eugene
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
176
Marissa
Wellington
3252
29:14.32
9:24.66
0
Skyview
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
177
Kathleen
Monroe
3335
29:17.52
9:25.69
0
South Eugene
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
178
Dannise
Matarlo
2005
29:20.69
9:26.71
83
La Salle
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
179
Monica
Hill
3179
29:21.78
9:27.06
0
Skyline
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
180
Addyson
Wood
3987
29:22.23
9:27.20
0
Westview
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
181
Gwendolynn
Moede
2650
29:22.25
9:27.21
0
Phoenix
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
182
Lexus
Diama
3040
29:23.13
9:27.50
0
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
183
Sami
Nero
3053
29:27.23
9:28.81
0
Sheldon
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
184
Felicia
Struys
2726
29:29.75
9:29.62
84
Prairie
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
185
Emily
Peters
2730
29:36.51
9:31.80
85
Prairie
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
186
Tawny
Becker
1888
29:39.87
9:32.88
0
Kamiakin
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
187
Eva
Shapen
2507
29:48.00
9:35.50
0
Oregon City
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
188
Alyssa
Ferguson
1533
29:59.48
9:39.20
86
Heritage
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
189
Paula
Cerdeiras
366
30:20.82
9:46.06
0
Camas
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
190
Brooke
Igguiden
1535
30:26.42
9:47.86
87
Heritage
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
191
Molly
Beach
2759
30:33.36
9:50.10
0
Puyallup
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
192
Sara
Hodgkinson
2500
30:33.70
9:50.21
0
Oregon City
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
193
Ivy
Hodgkinson
2499
30:36.31
9:51.05
0
Oregon City
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
194
Julia
Howe
3331
30:46.38
9:54.29
0
South Eugene
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
195
Ganell
Snocker
3306
30:51.83
9:56.05
0
South Eugene
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
196
Jeanette
Mindra
369
30:53.66
9:56.63
0
Camas
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
197
Keeley
Prestwich
2725
30:55.62
9:57.26
88
Prairie
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
198
Alexis
Graf
1567
31:06.79
10:00.86
0
Hillsboro
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
199
Leah
Erickson
2003
31:20.93
10:05.41
89
La Salle
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
200
Angie
Vasquez
2393
31:51.19
10:15.15
90
Mountain View (O
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
201
Courtney
Viescas
734
32:48.56
10:33.62
0
Crook County
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
202
Jaycie
Anderson
2722
33:05.32
10:39.01
91
Prairie
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
203
Claire
Christiansen
2497
35:02.52
11:16.73
0
Oregon City
F
Junior/Senior - Gi
204
SoJung
Park
1538
36:32.15
11:45.58
92
Heritage
F
School
Points
Timberline
45
Sunset
67
Sheldon
78
Skyline
112
South Eugene
150
Jesuit
154
Liberty
204
Grant
206
Bend
216
Oregon City
289
Heritage
322
Mountain View (O
329
La Salle
330
South Medford
367
Prairie
428
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
261 shares:
Nike Portland XC
,
Academy Northwest/family Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
,
Aloha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Eugene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2018
1
2016
6
2015
105
12
2014
82
10
2013
88
11
2012
92
8
2011
54
8
2010
44
7
2009
51
6
2008
57
7
2007
24
4
2006
8
2
2005
2
2004
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!